Road Passion Oil Filter for ARCTIC CAT 650 4X4 AUTO 650/LE 650 2004

Items# 442068
CA $7.79

Free shipping over CA $53.00
Guaranteed ship within 5-7 business days
Up to 30 days refund. Guarantee!

-+

Details

  • O.D:2.594 in (66 mm)/Thread Specification:M20 x 1.5/Height:3.25 in (83 mm)
  • Package Quantity: 1 PC
  • High performance design for outstanding filtration
  • Strict quality control, Improve efficiency, extend service life
  • Synthetic blend media backed by a metal screen for uniform pleating, durability and optimum oil flow.

OEM Part Numbers:
Arctic Cat 3201451
Fram PH6017A
Honda 15410MM9013
Honda 15410MM9405
Honda 15410MT7003
Kawasaki 160970002
Kawasaki 160970004
Kawasaki 160970008
Kawasaki 160971059
Kawasaki 160971061
Kawasaki 160971063
Kawasaki 160971064
Kawasaki 160971066
Kawasaki 160971067
Kawasaki 160971068
Kawasaki 160971070
Kawasaki 160971072
Polaris 20799
Polaris 3084963
Yamaha 3FV134400000
Yamaha 3FV134401000
Yamaha 3FV134402000
Yamaha 5GH134400000
Yamaha 5GH134401000
Yamaha 5GH134403000
About us
Dedicated to automatic accessories R&D , we master the advanced technology, only to offer you best quality products and a better service. Based on strong technical and after sale service, offer you best for your vehicles.